1. SKIP_MENU
  2. SKIP_CONTENT
  3. SKIP_FOOTER


Retrievermästerskapet – alla vinnare sedan 1972

 

År

Hund

Ras

Ägare

2016 Carmal's Unparralleled labrador Benny Steen
2015 Mästerskapet inställt    

2014

Blackthorn Bion

labrador

Tomi Sarkkinen, Finland

2013

SEJ(A)CH SEJCH NOJCH Searover Kits Dog 

labrador

Trond Gjøtterud, Hønefoss

2012

Blackthorn Bion

labrador

Tomi Sarkkinen, Finland

2011 SE J(j)CH Justlike Prince Philip labrador Peggy Westerlund

2010

SE J(a)CH Justlike Kronprins Frederik

labrador

Sören Norén

2009

SJ(j)CH SJ(a)CH Carmals Forever Heroine

labrador

Anders Carlsson

2008

Justlike Queen Elisabeth

labrador

Kerstin Andersson

2007

SJ(j)Ch Streamlight's Morse

labrador

Bengt Bernas

2006

SJ(j)Ch SJ(a)Ch Streamlight's Dana Scully

labrador

Karin Thunander

2005

SJ(j)Ch SJ(a)Ch Askrikes Searover

labrador

Monika Lindström

2004

Carmal's Forever Full Fledged

labrador

Anders Carlsson

2003

NORDJCH Searover Flame

labrador

Lena Bratsberg Karlsson

2002

SJCH Moormans Gentiana

labrador

Anna-Karin Hedman

2001

SJCH Rockdove's Riot

labrador

Lars Lindblom

2000

SJCH Searover Fancy Fascination

labrador

Lena Strömberg

1999

SJCH Moorman's Dundee

labrador

Gerry Jönsson

1998

NORDJCH Searover Stormy Weather

labrador

Bengt Bernas

1997

S FIN JCH SLCH Gitthans Honey Buzzard

flat

Helena Molin Ericsson

1996

S N JCH Moorman's Blue Chip

labrador

Jens Munk

1995

NORDJCH Classical Garbi

labrador

Birgitta Larsson

1994

SJCH Flaxdale Western Bee

labrador

Bertil Rohlin

1993

S N JCH Iliadens Nysa

labrador

Karina Sellén & Håkan Johanzon

1992

INT S N JCH Flaxdale May-Fly

labrador

Ulf Kaunitz

1991

INT NORD JCH Flaxdale Blue-Dun

labrador

Lasse & Inger Hedman

1990

SJCH Skyfly’s Holly-Blue

labrador

Erik Claesson

1989

SJCH Guns Choice Poacher

labrador

Lars Johnsson

1988

S N JCH Guns Choice Shotgun

labrador

Ulf Göranzon

1987

NORDJCH Iliadens Kassiopeia

labrador

Lars Lindblom

1986

NORDJCH Iliadens Harmonia

labrador

Yngve Holmlund

1985

S N JCH Lento-Rista

labrador

Kurt Östman

1984

SJCH Messalin’s Morten

labrador

Mikael Daging

1983

SJCH S FIN UCH Gunhills Cheiron

flat

Lasse Sundelin

1982

SJCH Hovhills Gradely-Lass

flat

Ronny Johansson

1981

INT NORD JCH INT NORD UCH O’Flanagan Free As Air

flat

Tomas Gottvall

1980

SJCH Hovhills Gradely-Lass

flat

Ronny Johansson

1979

S FIN JCH INT NORD UCH Kamrats Conrad

labrador

Christer Nälser

1978

NORDJCH INT S N UCH Tidernas Sweet Dublin

labrador

Sven Eric Delér

1977

SJCH SUCH Benjamin

labrador

Nils-Olov Elfström

1976

S FIN JCH INT NORD UCH Kamrats Conrad

labrador

Christer Nälser

1975

SJCH Afrodite

labrador

Göte Eriksson

1974

NORDJCH INT S N UCH Tidernas Sweet Dublin

labrador

Sven Eric Delér

1973

SJCH Manymills Bounty

labrador

Stig Malmberg

1972

SJCH Manymills Bounty

labrador

Stig Malmberg

Meny